schedule

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
6am
ARA Broadcasting School presents Slumber6:30 am - 7:30 am
ARA Broadcasting School presents Slumber6:30 am - 7:30 am
ARA Broadcasting School presents Slumber6:30 am - 7:30 am
ARA Broadcasting School presents Slumber6:30 am - 7:30 am
7am
The Morning of Absolute Truth7:30 am - 9:30 am
The Morning of Absolute Truth7:30 am - 9:30 am
The Morning of Absolute Truth7:30 am - 9:30 am
The Morning of Absolute Truth7:30 am - 9:30 am
The Morning of Absolute Truth7:30 am - 9:30 am
Radio For Kids7:00 am - 9:00 am
8am
9am
Jazz Show9:00 am - 11:00 am
10am
What a strange life this is10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Think about it Thursdays with Jen10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Friday Brunch with Darlene & Amanda10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Hauswerk10:00 am - 12:00 pm
11am
Soundcheck11:00 am - 1:00 pm
12pm
Subject to Change12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Never Mind The Bollocks12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
TuneSoc Radio12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Hustle HiFi12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1pm
Vintage Cuts1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2pm
Pikachunes2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Broadcast Drum and Bass2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The Friday Fix Up2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Demo Crew2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3pm
Disc Horse3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Te Ahi Top 103:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Throwing Shapes3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
4pm
Otautahi On Air4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tuesday Drive with Yunalesca4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Wednesday Drive4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
The 420 Show4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Friday Drive4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Green Room4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dubwize4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5pm
6pm
170+ with Maxwell Monika6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Girlschool6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Full On Idle / The Hitlist6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Eyes Down Sound6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Prognosis / Rhythm zone6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
The Get Down6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Fostercare Radio6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7pm
Tea Time7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Observatory7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Sheep Technique7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Bassfreaks Radio7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
8pm
Roots Fire Sound Radio8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Supafly / Radio 9098:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Metrobeatz8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Amorphous8:30 pm - 10:30 pm
9pm
Flammable Material9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
The Bakery Radio Show9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Dubbers Anonymous9:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Selector Version9:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Sensei Sessions9:30 pm - 11:30 pm
10pm
The Missing Link10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Cacophony10:00 pm - 11:59 pm
Room D10:30 pm - 11:59 pm
11pm
Froth Organics11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Club Unique11:59 pm - 1:30 am
Momentum11:00 pm - 1:00 am
Classified Frequency11:00 pm - 1:00 am
Surprise Attack11:00 pm - 12:30 pm